Sedavison's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
5
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Anonymous
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Maniac
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
Utøya 22. juli
2018 — a.k.a. Utøya: July 22, in 0 top lists -
17
Gaga: Five Foot Two
2017, in 0 top lists -
18
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Help
2021, in 1 top list -
20
The OA
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Skyggen i mit øje
2021 — a.k.a. The Shadow in My Eye, in 0 top lists -
22
Don't Worry Darling
2022, in 0 top lists -
23
SparkShorts: Kitbull
2019, in 0 top lists -
24
The Karman Line
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Nine Days
2020, in 1 top list