Sejr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check