Sekiji's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
October Sky
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Il piccolo diavolo
1988 — a.k.a. The Little Devil, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Bacheha-Ye aseman
1997 — a.k.a. Children of Heaven, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
23
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
24
U2: 360 Degrees at the Rose Bowl
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 205