Selcuk25's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83