Selcuk38's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63