Selwyn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bunraku
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Rise of the Footsoldier
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
14
A Monster Calls
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Deadpool 2
2018, in 2 top lists Check