Semajamoyd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
12
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check