Semayiou's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
3
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
16
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
23
La lengua de las mariposas
1999 — a.k.a. Butterfly Tongues, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Salt of the Earth
2014, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82