Semperfudge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
24
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27