Senseo1990's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
13
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Apollo 11
2019, in 0 top lists -
19
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
21
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 314