Serebrenick's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Jogo de Cena
2007 — a.k.a. Playing, in 4 top lists Check -
3
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
6
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
8
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Macunaíma
1969 — a.k.a. Macunaima, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
21
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Estômago
2007 — a.k.a. Estomago: A Gastronomic Story, in 1 top list Check -
23
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Any Day Now
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49