SergeCarabine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Le party
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
14
La bête lumineuse
1982 — a.k.a. The Shimmering Beast, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pour la suite du monde
1963 — a.k.a. Of Whales, the Moon, and Men, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Le déclin de l'empire américain
1986 — a.k.a. The Decline of the American Empire, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46