Serieuzen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
28
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
29
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Instinct
1999, in 0 top lists Check