Seriouslybob's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check