Sfootsoldiers's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Pagemaster
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Sleuth
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
15
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Defending Your Life
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
18
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
21
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
23
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96