Shaav's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93