ShadowJade's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Psych
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Malcolm in the Middle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
24
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65