Shadowmangmr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
23
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59