Shadrik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Coupling
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 200