Shadyh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72