ShaneKnecht's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check