Shaneo99's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
45
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
49
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
51
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
54
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
55
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
60
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
68
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
69
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
70
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
73
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
76
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
77
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
79
Rudy
1993, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99