Shannon79Charmed's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
2
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 154