SharpieInkBall's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check