Shedfire's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
17
De vierde man
1983 — a.k.a. The 4th Man, in 5 top lists Check -
37
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
41
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
44
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
65
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
66
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
102
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
114
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
116
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check