Sherl98k's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Person of Interest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check