Shesvarious's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
5
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jak rozpetalem druga wojne swiatowa
1970 — a.k.a. How I Unleashed World War II, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
La Bamba
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Giuseppe w Warszawie
1964 — a.k.a. An Italian in Warsaw, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
24
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ford v Ferrari
2019, in 7 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33