Shibby34's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check