Shinchrono's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check