Shineonsunfish's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
2
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Misfits
1961, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Hamlet
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Josie and the Pussycats
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54