Shinystuffff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Way
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 223