Shinystuffff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
26
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
33
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
47
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
72
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
73
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
88
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
93
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
97
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
106
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
107
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
135
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
140
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
151
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31