Shitmovies's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Doodlebug
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
49
Ripley's Game
2002, in 1 top list Check -
50
Night Moves
1975, in 6 top lists Check -
53
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
55
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
57
I, the Jury
1982, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
59
The Long Good Friday
1980, in 12 top lists Check -
64
After Dark, My Sweet
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Cop
1988, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Wisdom of Crocodiles
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
81
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Surveillance
2008, in 1 top list Check -
93
Farewell, My Lovely
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
94
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
98
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
105
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check