Shlepa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
8
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
11
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
1
Gaslight
1944, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
2
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check