Shnedarek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27