Shockingsista's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Death on the Nile
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Rome
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Young @ Heart
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Extras
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63