Shoz5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50