Shrlck_lam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
9
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Tôkyô goddofâzâzu
2003 — a.k.a. Tokyo Godfathers, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Sai yau gei: Yut gwong bou haap
1995 — a.k.a. A Chinese Odyssey Part One: Pandora's Box, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Sai yau gei: Sin leui kei yun
1995 — a.k.a. A Chinese Odyssey Part Two: Cinderella, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Dai zek lo
2003 — a.k.a. Running on Karma, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Man jeuk
2008 — a.k.a. Sparrow, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28