Sichel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
19
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check