Siddhant204's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32