Sidney13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89