Silcin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Noviembre
2003 — a.k.a. November, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Skhizein
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gadjo dilo
1997 — a.k.a. The Crazy Stranger, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Arizona Dream
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Big Little Lies
2017, in 0 top lists -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Taking Woodstock
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Fleabag
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
19
After Life
2019, in 0 top lists -
20
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check