Silh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
21
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
RED 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Black Books
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44