Sillysara495's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Tsotsi
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check