Silvercrow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Slammin' Salmon
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Treevenge
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Johnny Got His Gun
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fire in the Sky
1993, in 1 top list Check -
21
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Little Buddha
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80