Silverstooone's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Coach Carter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71