Silvia_balcazar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65