Silvinki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Saturno contro
2007 — a.k.a. Saturn in Opposition, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Le fate ignoranti
2001 — a.k.a. His Secret Life, in 1 top list Check -
18
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66