Simenr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
8
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
21
CBGB
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52