SincerelyKelly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cover Girl
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
3
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Victor/Victoria
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Love and Other Disasters
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Because I Said So
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check